Home Sport Soccer Here are all of this week’s CCFL soccer fixtures

Here are all of this week’s CCFL soccer fixtures

Get up to date with all the latest fixtures
Get up to date with all the latest fixtures

Combined Counties Football League Fixtures Week 26

SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 25
All games at 2.30pm unless stated; first-named team has home advantage

Under 17 Cup Group 2:
Abbeyleix Ath v Edenderry Town

Under 19 Cup 1st Round:
Mucklagh v Horseleap Utd
Kilbeggan v Ballymahon
St Aengus v Willow Park
Rosenallis v Tullamore Town
Banagher Utd v Portlaoise B

Under 17 Premier Division:
Longford Town v Hodson Bay
Idle; Willow Park

Under 17 Division 1:
Mullingar Ath v St Aengus
Idle; Kilbeggan

Umbro John Farrell Combined Counties Cup 4th Round:
Camlin Utd v Tullamore Town
Raharney Utd v Birr Town A

Division 1 Saturday:
Idle: Longford Wanderers, Melville Celtic, Moydow FC, Newtown FC, Mullingar Town;

Division 3 Saturday:
Castlepollard Celtic v Inny FC B
Melview FC v Grange United
Idle: Dynamo Rooskey

SUNDAY, FEBRUARY 26
All games at 11am and first-named team at home unless stated

FAI Angela Hearst Interleague Cup:
Cork Women & Schoolgirls Soccer League v Combined Counties Football League; 2.00

Umbro John Farrell Combined Counties Cup 4th Round:
Melville Utd v Ballymahon
Mullingar Town v Highfield Utd; 2.00
St. Peters v Raheen; 2.00
Clara Town v Walsh Island Shamrocks

Combined Counties Shield Quarter Finals:
Maryborough FC v St. Carthages Athletic

Division 4 Cup:
Group 1:
Banagher Utd v Old Fort Celtic
Group 2:
Castlejordan Utd v Stradbally Town B
Cloneygowan Celtic v Ballinahowen FC B
Group 3:
Clonmore Utd v Rosenallis FC B
Group 4:
St Aengus FC v Riverside FC

Senior Division:
Inny FC A v Mullingar Athletic
Arlington A v Monksland Utd A

Premier Division:
Rosenallis A v Portlaoise
Idle Clonaslee Utd, Ballinahown A, Gentex;

Division 1:
Kilcormac Utd A v Castlepollard Celtic
Derry Rovers A v Cooleraine FC; Fri 8.00
Stradbally Town A v Clonown Rovers
Idle; Portlaoise Shamrocks, Towerhill Rovers;

Division 2:
Abbeyleix Athletic v Horseleap Utd
Birr Town B v FC Killoe
Idle; Portarlington Town, Moate Celtic, Gallen Utd, Ballinagar;

Division 3:
O’Moores FC v Shinrone Utd
Idle BBC Utd, Arlington B, Monksland Utd B, Gracefield Athletic;

Division 4A:
Idle; Derry Rovers B, Clara Town C

Division 4B:
Idle; Geashill FC, Kilcormac Utd B, Clara Town B